Wisconsin Dartball
Green Bay Dartball League
Week Standings

Download PDF

Week 4 Results

TeamOpponent Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 PTS
Furkees Won 3 From Replay Sports Bar 15-10 16-5 9-8 0-0
Stadium View Won 2 From Los Banditos 13-14 23-14 17-12 0-0
Whiskey Petes Won 2 From Pete & Sons Cons. Serv. 15-8 6-21 14-8 0-0
Packerland Tape Won 3 From Badger State Brewing 5-2 3-1 5-4 0-0
WIVA Oneida Won 3 From Chatterhouse 4-0 1-0 4-2 0-0
Cropseys Won 2 From Noodlez Gaming 6-3 3-6 4-3 0-0
Assured Recovery Won 2 From The Bar 11-3 7-12 11-8 0-0
Packer Stadium Lounge Won 2 From Team George 2-5 7-6 8-1 0-0
Anew Lawn Won 3 From Cheri's Place 3-0 3-2 12-2 0-0

Teams

TeamWinLoseHitsABAVGRunsRun AVGPoints
Anew Lawn 3 0 36 111 0.324 18 6.00 0
Furkees 3 0 44 122 0.361 25 8.33 0
Packerland Tape 3 0 36 111 0.324 13 4.33 0
WIVA Oneida 3 0 25 103 0.243 9 3.00 0
Assured Recovery 2 1 44 119 0.370 20 6.67 0
Cropseys 2 1 32 122 0.262 13 4.33 0
Packer Stadium Lounge 2 1 45 138 0.326 17 5.67 0
Stadium View 2 1 74 151 0.490 53 17.67 0
Whiskey Petes 2 1 61 142 0.430 35 11.67 0
Los Banditos 1 2 39 119 0.328 19 6.33 0
Noodlez Gaming 1 2 25 115 0.217 9 3.00 0
Pete & Sons Cons. Serv. 1 2 58 139 0.417 35 11.67 0
Team George 1 2 22 118 0.186 8 2.67 0
The Bar 1 2 49 127 0.386 23 7.67 0
Badger State Brewing 0 3 27 108 0.250 7 2.33 0
Chatterhouse 0 3 23 104 0.221 2 0.67 0
Cheri's Place 0 3 16 96 0.167 4 1.33 0
Replay Sports Bar 0 3 46 127 0.362 23 7.67 0

Top Averages (min 10 AB)

NameTeamAVG
1Scott KuehlWhiskey Petes0.714
2Austin LembergerAssured Recovery0.688
3Mike GoetschPete & Sons Cons. Serv.0.650
4Bubba SaldanaThe Bar0.647
5Robbie SchuettpelzReplay Sports Bar0.632
6Ron JanowskiPacker Stadium Lounge0.632
7Jake MilbrathStadium View0.609
8Marc RaaschStadium View0.571
9Jason HintzPackerland Tape0.571
10Josh OttStadium View0.565

Top RBI

NameTeamRBI
1Marc RaaschStadium View14
2Scott KuehlWhiskey Petes13
3Brian ShimanekPete & Sons Cons. Serv.11
4Bob CoxStadium View10
5Mike GoetschPete & Sons Cons. Serv.9
6Josh OttStadium View8
7Nate OttestadStadium View8
8Jake MilbrathStadium View7
9Stacey SeeringPete & Sons Cons. Serv.7
10John CrevcoureLos Banditos6

Top Guns of the Week

AverageRBI
Scott Kuehl 0.714 Marc Raasch 14
Austin Lemberger 0.688 Scott Kuehl 13
Mike Goetsch 0.650 Brian Shimanek 11
Bubba Saldana 0.647 Bob Cox 10
2 Tied 0.632 Mike Goetsch 9